HONOR ROLL







312
Jahr / Year Name Land Zeit
1931 CLEAVER Gordon N. GBR 269,29
1932 3er K / MATT Rudi AUT 1018,47
1932 ANDRETTA Rini AUT 07:54,20
1935 SCHIMMELPENNINCK Grazia NED 05:54,80
1936 GUSTINE Hilde AUT 07:24,60
1937 PINCHING Evelyn GBR 05:00,30
1946 SCHUH-PROXAUF Anneliese AUT 03:53,02
1947 DOLLESCHALL Hilde AUT unbek.
1948 NOGLER Sophie AUT 04:23,30
1949 HAMMERER Resi AUT 03:35,20
1950 SAILER Rosi AUT 03:36,00
1951 MEAD-LAWRENCE Andy USA 03:04,20
1953 MAHRINGER Erika / ex aequo KLECKER Trude AUT 03:27,50
1954 MAHRINGER Erika AUT 03:11,00
1955 BERTHOD Madeleine SUI 02:52,70
1956 SPERL Sonja GER 02:48,00
1957 WHEELER Lucille CAN 02:42,60
1958 HOFHERR Hilde AUT 02:32,10
1959 SANDVIK Astrid NOR 02:17,00
1960 HECHER Traudl AUT 01:55,90
1961 HECHER Traudl AUT 01:53,70
1932 ANDRETTA Rini AUT unbek.
1935 SCHIMMELPENNINCK Grazia NED 02:13,30
1936 WEIKERT Grete AUT 02:12,26
1937 RESCH Lisa GER 01:52,04
1946 SCHUH-PROXAUF Anneliese AUT unbek.
1947 BAUR Gundl AUT 02:35,60
1948 NOGLER Sophie AUT 02:25,70
1949 HAMMERER Resi AUT 02:30,95
1950 FRANKE Hannelore GER 03:02,59
1951 MEAD-LAWRENCE Andy USA 02:49,31
1953 KLECKER Trude AUT 01:51,15
1954 SCHÖPF Regina AUT 02:05,00
1955 FRANDL Putzi AUT 01:39,34
1956 SANDVIK Astrid NOR 01:51,70
1957 FRANDL Putzi AUT 01:43,10
1958 COLLIARD Renee SUI 01:34,80
1959 WASER Annemarie SUI 01:34,60
1960 MEYERS Linda USA 01:38,40
1961 HECHER Traudl AUT 02:03,90
1932 ANDRETTA Rini AUT unbek.
1935 SCHIMMELPENNINCK Grazia NED 200
1936 SCHIMMELPENNINCK Grazia NED 193,74
1937 RESCH Lisa GER 195,90
1946 SCHUH-PROXAUF Anneliese AUT 502,10
1947 ZÜCKERT Annelore AUT 579,80
1948 NOGLER Sophie AUT 555,00
1949 HAMMERER Resi AUT 4,06
1950 STÜGER Mitzi AUT 5,14
1951 MEAD-LAWRENCE Andy USA 0,00
1953 KLECKER Trude AUT 0,00
1954 MAHRINGER Erika AUT 3,96
1955 HOCHLEITNER Thea AUT 6,66
1956 SANDVIK Astrid NOR 0,93
1957 WHEELER Lucille CAN 1,85
1958 STUVE Berit NOR 1,69
1959 SANDVIK Astrid NOR 0,93
1960 HECHER Traudl AUT 0,36
1961 HECHER Traudl AUT 0,00
1948 AF/ GSTREIN Lydia AUT 03:50,30
1950 AF/FRANKE Hannelore GER 04:13,40
1951 AF/MAHRINGER Erika 02:53,20
1953 RSL/SCHMIDT-COUTTET Lucienne FRA 01:49,60
1954 RSL/ BUCHNER-FISCHER Annemarie GER 01:18,70
1958 RSL/ WASER Annemarie SUI 00:59,40
1960 RSL/ LEDUC Therese FRA 01:37,70
1931 FRIEDENSBACHER Ferdl AUT 04:34,20
1932 PRAGER Walter SUI 07:56,40
1935 ENGL Siegfried AUT 04:38,80
1936 PFEIFER Friedl AUT 05:03,20
1937 SCHWABL Thaddaeus AUT 03:53,10
1946 SCHWABL Thaddaeus AUT 03:01,01
1947 FEIX Karl AUT 03:36,00
1948 LANTSCHNER Helmut AUT 03:16,30
1949 SCHOEPF Egon AUT 03:03,02
1950 HUBER Fritz jun. AUT 03:04,30
1951 PRAVDA Christian AUT 03:04,90
1953 PERREN Bernhard SUI 02:54,50
1954 PRAVDA Christian AUT 02:47,90
1955 MOLTERER Anderl AUT 02:46,20
1956 SAILER Toni AUT 02:57,80
1957 SAILER Toni AUT 02:47,10
1958 MOLTERER Anderl AUT 02:40,70
1959 WERNER Bud USA 02:33,40
1960 DUVILLARD Adrien FRA 02:26,10
1961 PERILLAT Guy FRA 02:29,20
1962 FORRER Willi SUI 02:37,60
1963 ZIMMERMANN Egon AUT 02:20,66
1965 LEITNER Ludwig GER 02:30,84
1966 SCHRANZ Karl AUT 02:16,63
1967 KILLY Jean-Claude FRA 02:11,92
1968 NENNING Gerhard AUT 02:14,49
1969 SCHRANZ Karl AUT 02:18,80
1971 RUSSI Bernhard, Megeve SUI 02:07,93
1972 SCHRANZ Karl AUT 02:24,36
1973 COLOMBIN Roland SUI 02:13,32
1974 COLOMBIN Roland SUI 02:03,29
1975 KLAMMER Franz AUT 02:03,22
1976 KLAMMER Franz AUT 02:03,79
1977 KLAMMER Franz AUT 02:09,71
1978 WALCHER Josef / ex aequo FERSTL Sepp AUT 02:07,81
1979 FERSTL Sepp GER 02:04,48
1980 READ Ken CAN 02:04,93
1981 PODBORSKI Steve CAN 02:03,76
1982 PODBORSKI Steve CAN 01:57,24
1983 BROOKER Todd CAN 02:01,96
1984 KLAMMER Franz AUT 02:02,82
1985 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin SUI 02:06,95
1986 WIRNSBERGER Peter AUT 02:02,04
1987 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin SUI 01:58,06
1989 MAHRER Daniel SUI 01:58,42
1990 SKAARDAL Atle S-AF NOR 02:26,20
1991 HEINZER Franz SUI 01:58,71
1992 HEINZER Franz SUI 01:56,68
1994 ORTLIEB Patrick AUT 02:00,12
1995 ALPHAND Luc FRA 01:40,97
1996 MADER Guenther AUT 01:54,29
1997 STROBL Fritz AUT 01:51,58
1998 GHEDINA Kristian ITA 02:05,49
1999 KNAUSS Hans AUT 01:54,18
2000 STROBL Fritz AUT 01:46,54
2001 MAIER Hermann AUT 01:56,84
2002 EBERHARTER Stephan AUT 01:54,21
2003 RAHLVES Daron USA 01:09,63
2004 EBERHARTER Stephan AUT 01:55,48
2006 WALCHHOFER Michael AUT 01:46,75
2008 CUCHE Didier SUI 01:52,75
2009 DEFAGO Didier SUI 01:56,09
2010 CUCHE Didier SUI 01:53,74
1931 MARIACHER Hans AUT 01:28,00
1932 HAUSER Hans AUT 01:32,00
1935 ENGL Siegfried AUT 01:33,10
1936 MATT Rudi AUT 01:40,55
1937 WALCH Willy AUT 01:31,36
1946 SPONAR Antonin TCH unbek.
1947 PRAVDA Christian AUT 01:49,52
1948 SCHWABL Thaddaeus AUT 01:56,11
1949 SCHOEPF Egon AUT 02:00,33
1950 FOLGER Sepp GER 02:26,54
1951 PRAVDA Christian AUT 02:54,54
1953 MOLTERER Anderl AUT 01:56,89
1954 SPISS Toni AUT 02:14,00
1955 SPISS Toni AUT 02:24,47
1956 SAILER Toni AUT 02:26,70
1957 RIEDER Josl AUT 02:26,60
1958 MOLTERER Anderl AUT 02:03,50
1959 MOLTERER Anderl AUT 02:05,40
1960 DUVILLARD Adrien FRA 02:22,90
1961 NENNING Gerhard AUT 02:09,30
1962 FERRIES Chuck USA 02:26,90
1963 LEITNER Ludwig GER 02:12,14
1965 KILLY Jean-Claude FRA 02:01,54
1966 KILLY Jean-Claude FRA 01:54,23
1967 KILLY Jean-Claude FRA 01:52,09
1968 GIOVANOLI Dumeng SUI 02:03,22
1969 RUSSEL Patrick FRA 02:00,37
1970 RUSSEL Patrick FRA 01:50,77
1971 AUGERT Jean-Noel FRA 01:53,77
1972 AUGERT Jean-Noel FRA 01:50,98
1973 AUGERT Jean-Noel FRA 01:46,22
1974 HINTERSEER Hans AUT 01:46,80
1975 GROS Piero ITA 01:51,35
1976 STENMARK Ingemar SWE 01:43,74
1977 STENMARK Ingemar SWE 01:39,63
1978 HEIDEGGER Klaus AUT 01:43,95
1979 NEUREUTHER Christian GER 01:41,16
1980 WENZEL Andreas LIE 01:41,10
1981 STENMARK lngemar SWE 01:40,47
1982 STENMARK Ingemar SWE 01:42,64
1983 STENMARK Ingemar SWE 01:45,43
1984 GIRARDELLI Marc LUX 01:38,24
1985 GIRARDELLI Marc LUX 01:40,68
1986 FROMMELT Paul LIE 01:42,13
1987 KRIZAJ Bojan JUG 01:41,84
1989 BITTNER Armin GER 01:45,09
1990 NIERLICH Rudolf AUT 01:43,51
1991 GIRARDELLI Marc LUX 01:42,41
1992 TOMBA Alberto ITA 01:35,47
1994 STANGASSINGER Thomas AUT 01:37,85
1995 TOMBA Alberto ITA 01:37,26
1996 SYKORA Thomas AUT 01:34,24
1997 REITER Mario AUT 01:36,09
1998 STANGASSINGER Thomas AUT 01:44,27
1999 KOSIR Jure SLO 01:36,40
2000 MATT Mario AUT 01:42,79
2001 RAICH Benjamin AUT 01:39,79
2002 SCHÖNFELDER Rainer AUT 01:36,88
2003 PALLANDER Kalle FIN 01:41,75
2004 PALLANDER Kalle FIN 01:30,63
2005 PRANGER Manfred AUT 01:31,51
2006 VIDAL Jean-Pierre FRA 01:38,88
2007 BYGGMARK Jens SWE 01:44,20
2008 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste FRA 01:45,04
2009 LIZEROUX Julien FRA 01:33,83
2010 NEUREUTHER Felix GER 01:37,35
1932 HAUSER Hans AUT 197,31
1935 ENGL Siegfried AUT 200,00
1936 MATT Rudi AUT 196,14
1937 WALCH Willy AUT 194,12
1946 KOLLER Karl AUT 406,07
1947 PRAVDA Christian AUT 438,04
1948 LANTSCHNER Helmut AUT 429,72
1949 SCHOEPF Egon AUT 0,00
1950 HUBER Fritz jun. AUT 0,97
1951 PRAVDA Christian AUT 0,00
1953 MOLTERER Anderl AUT 0,11
1954 PRAVDA Christian AUT 3,67
1955 MOLTERER Anderl AUT 0,30
1956 SAILER Toni AUT 0,00
1957 RIEDER Josl AUT 2,19
1958 MOLTERER Anderl AUT 0,00
1959 MOLTERER Anderl AUT 1,37
1960 DUVILLARD Adrien FRA 0,00
1961 PERILLAT Guy FRA 0,60
1962 NENNING Gerhard AUT 9,03
1963 ZIMMERMANN Egon AUT 26,23
1965 KILLY Jean-Claude FRA 10,93
1966 SCHRANZ Karl AUT 8,62
1967 KILLY Jean-Claude FRA 0,00
1968 KILLY Jean-Claude FRA 12,52
1969 PERILLAT Guy FRA 19,55
1970 RUSSEL Patrick / RSL+SL FRA 8,63
1971 DUVILLARD Henri, Megeve-Kitzb. FRA 24,08
1972 DUVILLARD Henri FRA 14,81
1973 COCHRAN Bob USA 31,82
1974 THOENI Gustav ITA 17,70
1975 THOENI Gustav ITA 17,87
1976 TRESCH Walter SUI 16,02
1977 THOENI Gustav ITA 33,07
1978 PELLAT-FINET Patrice FRA 83,66
1979 STEINER Anton AUT 27,06
1980 WENZEL Andreas LIE 5,66
1981 ZEMAN Bohumir TCH 55,02
1982 MAHRE Philipp USA 17,75
1983 MAHRE Philipp USA 18,59
1984 STEINER Anton AUT 27,85
1985 WENZEL Andreas LIE 48,70
1986 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin SUI 36,02
1987 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin SUI 26,18
1989 GIRARDELLI Marc LUX 7,49
1990 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin SUI 18,63
1991 GIRARDELLI Marc LUX 12,53
1992 ACCOLA Paul SUI 31,99
1994 KJUS Lasse NOR 03:42,08
1995 GIRARDELLI Marc LUX 03:23,17
1996 MADER Guenther AUT 03:34,23
1997 KJUS Lasse NOR 03:31,50
1998 AAMODT Kjetil Andre NOR 03:54,51
1999 AAMODT Kjetil Andre NOR 03:32,35
2000 AAMODT Kjetil Andre NOR 03:31,98
2001 KJUS Lasse NOR 03:39,69
2002 AAMODT Kjetil Andre NOR 03:33,24
2003 WALCHHOFER Michael AUT 02:57,74
2004 MILLER Bode USA 03:31,43
2006 RAICH Benjamin AUT 03:27,38
2008 MILLER Bode USA 03:39,86
2009 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan SUI 03:33,38
2010 KOSTELIC Ivica CRO 03:33,64
1936 4er K / HAUSER Hans AUT 45:08,00
1937 4er K / HAMMERSCHMIDT Hubert AUT -
1948 AF / MALL Edi AUT 03:14,10
1950 AF / HUBER Fritz jun. AUT 03:05,40
1951 AF/ PRAVDA Christian AUT 02:57,10
1953 RSL/ DE HUERTAS Guy FRA 01:41,00
1954 RSL/ SPISS Toni AUT 01:26,70
1958 RSL/ SAILER Toni AUT 01:25,50
1960 RSL/ SCHRANZ Karl AUT 01:30,20
1965 RSL/ FAVRE Willy SUI 01:21,26
1970 RSL/ GIOVANOLI Dumeng SUI 03:20,67
1971 SL/ AUGERT Jean-Noel FRA 01:48,17
1972 AF/ SCHRANZ Karl AUT 02:23,70
1978 AF/ WALCHER Josef AUT 02:06,90
1982 AF/ WEIRATHER Harti AUT 01:57,20
1983 AF/ KERNEN Bruno SUI 02:06,68
1985 AF/ ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin SUI 02:08,65
1986 AF/ WIRNSBERGER Peter AUT 02:01,77
1989 AF/ GIRARDELLI Marc LUX 02:01,25
1992 AF/ HEINZER Franz SUI 01:56,04
1995 AF/ ALPHAND Luc FRA 01:40,33
1995 SG/ MADER Guenther AUT 01:21,52
1997 S-AF/ ALPHAND Luc FRA 02:12,55
1998 S-AF/ CUCHE Didier SUI 02:31,55
1998 SL/ SYKORA Thomas AUT 01:52,81
1999 S-AF/ KJUS Lasse NOR 02:14,13
2000 SG / MAIER Hermann AUT 01:19,07
2001 SG / MAIER Hermann AUT 01:21,72
2002 SG/EBERHARTER Stephan AUT 01:18,91
2003 SG / MAIER Hermann AUT 01:20,48
2004 SG/ RAHLVES Daron USA 01:23,08
2004 AF/ KJUS Lasse NOR 01:58,78
2005 SG / MAIER Hermann AUT 01:22,39
2006 SG / MAIER Hermann AUT 01:22,97
2007 SL/ BYGGMARK Jens SWE 01:43,74
2008 SG / BUECEHEL Marco LIE 01:15,44
2009 SG / KROELL Klaus AUT 01:12,78
2010 SG / CUCHE Didier SUI 01:17,94
2011 SG / KOSTELIC Ivica CRO 01:17,33
2012 CUCHE Didier SUI 01:13,28
2011 KOSTELIC Ivica CRO 03:40,84
2011 GRANGE Jean Baptiste FRA 01:40,93
2011 CUCHE Didier SUI 01:57,72
2012 DEVILLE Cristian ITA 01:39,19
2012 KOSTELIC Ivica CRO 02:55,27
2013 SG / SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR 01:14,48
2013 PARIS Dominik ITA 01:57,56
2013 HIRSCHER Marcel AUT 01:44,34
2013 KOSTELIC Ivica CRO 03:45,80
2011 CUCHE Didier SUI 01:57,72
2014 NEUREUTHER Felix GER 01:53,23
2014 REICHELT Hannes AUT 02:03,38
2014 DEFAGO Didier SUI 01:10,38
2014 PINTURAULT Alexis FRA 02:02,79